LEAGUE MENU
This report provides overall player rankings from the experts at FantasySharks.com. These rankings can be used instead of Average Draft Position (ADP) rankings for guidance during your draft, or when generating your own draft list. For more info, check our FAQ.

Show Me The Top
FantasySharks.com Player Rankings
Rank PlayerStatusLast Week Rank ChangeAvg Draft Position ADP Rank Diff From ADP Rank
1.McCaffrey, Christian CAR RB Kharon's Knights - S1-- 510511510
2.Barkley, Saquon NYG RB Alcatraz Storm2-- 394038
3.Elliott, Ezekiel DAL RB King's Landing - S3-- 223224221
4.Adams, Davante GBP WR Apocalypse - S4-- 12-2 
5.Thomas, Michael NOS WR Silent Snowstorm5-- 751752747
6.Kamara, Alvin NOS RB Kharon's Knights - S6-- 445446440
7.Cook, Dalvin MIN RB Kharon's Knights - S7-- 151152145
8.Henry, Derrick TEN RB Troy's Gladiators8-- 333334326
9.Gurley, Todd LAR RB Concrete Jungle9-- 309310301
10.Jones, Aaron GBP RB Gotham10-- 431432422
11.Mostert, Raheem SFO RB Apocalypse - NS11-- 560561550
12.Williams, Damien KCC RB Concrete Jungle12-- 815816804
13.Smith-Schuster, JuJu PIT WR Kharon's Knights - S13-- 708709696
14.Kelce, Travis KCC TE Gotham14-- 448449435
15.Hill, Tyreek KCC WR Apocalypse - S15-- 350351336
16.Drake, Kenyan ARI RB Gotham171206207191
17.Jackson, Lamar BAL QB Apocalypse - S16-1400401384
18.Mixon, Joe CIN RB Chernobyl Toxins - S18-- 540541523
19.Jones, Julio ATL WR Code Black (CF)19-- 435436417
20.Gordon, Melvin LAC RB Valhalla - NS20-- 291292272
21.Kittle, George SFO TE Code Black (CF)21-- 459460439
22.Parker, DeVante MIA WR King's Landing - S231584585563
23.Mahomes, Patrick KCC QB Code Black (CF)22-1500501478
24.Allen, Keenan LAC WR Gotham24-- 1617-7
25.Chubb, Nick CLE RB Troy's Gladiators25-- 135136111
26.Robinson, Allen CHI WR Silent Snowstorm26-- 641642616
27.Woods, Robert LAR WR Silent Snowstorm27-- 842843816
28.Golladay, Kenny DET WR King's Landing - S28-- 287288260
29.Ekeler, Austin LAC RB Apocalypse - S29-- 220221192
30.Hopkins, DeAndre HOU WR (Q) Silent Snowstorm311372373343
31.Lynch, Marshawn SEA RB FA30-1495496465
32.Ingram, Mark BAL RB Apocalypse - S32-- 392393361
33.Cooper, Amari DAL WR Code Black (CF)33-- 154155122
34.Boyd, Tyler CIN WR Chernobyl Toxins - S34-- 777844
35.Sanders, Miles PHI RB (Q) Concrete Jungle361664665630
36.Watson, Deshaun HOU QB Gotham35-1792793757
37.Lockett, Tyler SEA WR Valhalla - NS392488489452
38.Mack, Marlon IND RB Code Black (CF)38-- 499500462
39.Kupp, Cooper LAR WR Kharon's Knights - S401466467428
40.Evans, Mike TBB WR (Q) King's Landing - S411232233193
41.Tate, Golden NYG WR Apocalypse - NS421737738697
42.White, James NEP RB Silent Snowstorm431808809767
43.Hilton, T.Y. IND WR Code Black (CF)463354355312
44.Fournette, Leonard JAC RB (Q) Apocalypse - S451255256212
45.Prescott, Dak DAL QB Chernobyl Toxins - S44-1613614569
46.Godwin, Chris TBB WR (Q) Alcatraz Storm482283284238
47.Bell, Le'Veon NYJ RB Concrete Jungle47-- 52536
48.Diggs, Stefon MIN WR Gotham491192193145
49.Freeman, Devonta ATL RB Silent Snowstorm501257258209
50.Sutton, Courtland DEN WR Chernobyl Toxins - S511726727677
51.Conner, James PIT RB (Q) Troy's Gladiators52114915099
52.Guice, Derrius WAS RB Silent Snowstorm531308309257
53.Kirk, Christian ARI WR Chernobyl Toxins - NS541457458405
54.Ertz, Zach PHI TE (Q) Valhalla - NS551228229175
55.Edelman, Julian NEP WR (Q) Concrete Jungle561213214159
56.Brown, John BUF WR King's Landing - S571969741
57.Green, A.J. CIN WR (Q) Silent Snowstorm581299300243
58.Gallup, Michael DAL WR Chernobyl Toxins - S591269270212
59.Singletary, Devin BUF RB Troy's Gladiators601690691632
60.Brown, A.J. TEN WR Apocalypse - NS611919232
61.Hooper, Austin ATL TE Concrete Jungle621370371310
62.Montgomery, David CHI RB Valhalla - NS631545546484
63.Cohen, Tarik CHI RB Chernobyl Toxins - NS64114114279
64.Chark, D.J. JAC WR Alcatraz Storm66213313470
65.Andrews, Mark BAL TE Code Black (CF)65-- 2728-37
66.Samuel, Deebo SFO WR Code Black (CF)671661662596
67.Peterson, Adrian WAS RB Gotham681603604537
68.Wilson, Russell SEA QB Alcatraz Storm691835836768
69.Cook, Jared NOS TE Avalon - NS70115215384
70.Metcalf, DK SEA WR Troy's Gladiators711528529459
71.Shepard, Sterling NYG WR Kharon's Knights - NS721681682611
72.Jacobs, Josh LVR RB (Q) Alcatraz Storm731403404332
73.Landry, Jarvis CLE WR (Q) Valhalla - NS37-36472473400
74.Jones, Ronald TBB RB Silent Snowstorm74-- 437438364
75.Hunt, Kareem CLE RB Valhalla - NS75-- 382383308
76.Carson, Chris SEA RB (Q) Code Black (CF)77112712852
77.Jones, Daniel NYG QB Apocalypse - S76-1434435358
78.Fitzgerald, Larry ARI WR Concrete Jungle78-- 244245167
79.Crowder, Jamison NYJ WR Chernobyl Toxins - NS79-- 16516687
80.Agholor, Nelson PHI WR (Q) Avalon - NS80-- 56-74
81.Anderson, Robby NYJ WR Avalon - NS8212425-56
82.Michel, Sony NEP RB King's Landing - S81-1530531449
83.Westbrook, Dede JAC WR Valhalla - NS83-- 805806723
84.Moore, D.J. CAR WR (Q) Alcatraz Storm84-- 548549465
85.Thielen, Adam MIN WR Kharon's Knights - S85-- 744745660
86.Ridley, Calvin ATL WR (Q) Apocalypse - S86-- 634635549
87.Beasley, Cole BUF WR Avalon - NS87-- 4647-40
88.Williams, Mike LAC WR Gotham88-- 823824736
89.Samuel, Curtis CAR WR Gotham901660661572
90.Beckham, Odell CLE WR (Q) Chernobyl Toxins - S9114950-40
91.Ryan, Matt ATL QB Avalon - NS89-2657658567
92.Cooks, Brandin LAR WR Avalon - NS92-- 15315462
93.Perriman, Breshad TBB WR Avalon - NS941600601508
94.Scarbrough, Bo DET RB Apocalypse - NS93-1667668574
95.McLaurin, Terry WAS WR (Q) Valhalla - NS95-- 524525430
96.Watkins, Sammy KCC WR Avalon - NS982790791695
97.Goff, Jared LAR QB Kharon's Knights - S96-1286287190
98.Engram, Evan NYG TE (Q) King's Landing - NS97-1225226128
99.Rodgers, Aaron GBP QB Code Black (CF)99-- 644645546
100.Hyde, Carlos HOU RB King's Landing - NS100-- 389390290